FacebookTwitterGoogle+YouTube
Winners Wall

Winners Wall

Bareback Riding

2017
Justin Miller First Place 86.5 Points
Shane O'Connell Second Place 85.5 Points
Tilden Hooper Third Place 84.0 Points

2016
Bobby Mote First Place 87.0 Points
Casey Breuer Second Place 85.0 Points
Casey Colletti Third Place 84.0 Points

2015
Jake Vold First Place 94.0 Points
JR Vezain Second Place 90.5 Points
Jessy Davis Third Place No Score


Steer Wrestling

2017
Curtis Cassidy First Place 3.64 Seconds
Hunter Cure Second Place 3.70 Seconds
Jacob Talley Third Place 3.78 Seconds

2016
Kyle Irwin First Place 3.76 Seconds
Bray Armes Second Place 5.13 Seconds
Clayton Moore Third Place No Time

2015
Tyler Pearson First Place 4.10 Seconds
Billy Bugenig Second Place 4.11 Seconds
Stockton Graves Third Place No Time


Team Roping

2017
Jake Orman / Will Woodfin First Place 5.23 Seconds
Lee Kiehne / Rich Skelton Second Place 13.96 Seconds
Derrick Begay / Clay O'Brien Cooper Third Place No Time

2016
Dustin Egusquiza / Clark Adcock First Place 4.40 Seconds
Joe Beaver / McCoy Profili Second Place 13.88 Seconds
Derrick Begay / Clay O'Brien Cooper Third Place No Time

2015
Joel Bach / Tyler McKnight First Place 3.93 Seconds
Tee Woolman / Boogie Ray Second Place 4.84 Seconds
Travis Tryan / Dakota K. Third Place No Time


Saddle Bronc Riding

2017
Wade Sundell First Place 90.0 Points
J.J. Elshere Second Place 87.0 Points
Allen Boore Third Place No Score

2016
Cort Scheer First Place 90.0 Points
Wade Sundell Second Place 88.0 Points
Chad Ferley Third Place No Score

2015
Cole Elshere First Place 90.0 Points
Allen Boore Second Place 88.0 Points
Chad Ferley Third Place No Score


Tie-Down Roping

2017
Westyn Hughes First Place 7.60 Seconds
Blane Cox Second Place 7.73 Seconds
Adam Gray Third Place No Time

2016
Fred Whitfield First Place 7.64 Seconds
Monty Lewis Second Place 17.64 Seconds
Clint Robinson Third Place No Time

2015
Michael Otero First Place 7.00 Seconds
JC Malone Second Place 8.05 Seconds
Fred Whitfield Third Place 9.00 Seconds


Barrel Racing

2017
Kelly Tovar First Place 15.215 Seconds
Jana Bean Second Place 15.528 Seconds
Taylor Jacob Third Place 20.383 Seconds

2016
Jana Griemsman First Place 14.76 Seconds
Shali Lord Second Place 14.93 Seconds
Christine Laughlin Third Place 15.00 Seconds

2015
Carmel Wright First Place 15.26 Seconds
Kimmie Wall Second Place 15.45 Seconds
Trula Churchill Third Place 20.43 Seconds


Bull Riding

2017
Shane Proctor First Place 14.76 Seconds
J.W. Harris Second Place (tie) No Score
Chase Dougherty Second Place (tie) No Score

2016
Brett Stall First Place 86.5 Points
Josh Frost Second Place (tie) No Score
Bayle Worden Second Place (tie) No Score

2015
Jacob O'Mara First Place 87.0 Points
Jeff Askey Second Place (tie) No Score
Trevor Kastner Second Place (tie) No Score
Don't let the game get out of hand. For Assistance call 1-800-522-4700.
(IL 1-800-426-2537, IN 1-800-994-8448, LA 1-877-770-7867, MS 1-888-777-9696, KS 1-800-522-4700, IA 1-800-238-7633)